2024-01-25 Kết quả

  • ML Premiere DivisionML Premiere Division
  • 22:45 - 01/25
    USC Kita

    2 - 3

    Stade Malien
  • 22:45 - 01/25
    CO de Bamako

    0 - 2

    Djoliba
  • Liberian second DivisionLiberian second Division
  • 22:30 - 01/25
    Junior Pro FC

    3 - 1

    Jubilee FC
  • ISR Bet LeagueISR Bet League
  • 22:00 - 01/25
    FC Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil

    2 - 1

    Maccabi Tamra
  • 21:50 - 01/25
    Bnei Eilat

    2 - 1

    Sderot
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 22:00 - 01/25
    Lech Poznan

    1 - 3

    FC Shakhtar Donetsk
  • 22:00 - 01/25
    FK Bodo/Glimt

    3 - 2

    Hammarby
  • 21:30 - 01/25
    Caracas FC

    0 - 0

    Carabobo FC
  • 21:30 - 01/25
    Ferencvarosi TC

    1 - 3

    FC Viktoria Plzen
  • 21:30 - 01/25
    Kisvárda FC

    3 - 2

    Kaisar Kyzylorda
  • 21:30 - 01/25
    Neman Grodno

    1 - 0

    FC Gomel
  • 21:30 - 01/25
    Sparta Praha

    2 - 0

    Puskas Akademia FC
  • 21:20 - 01/25
    DVSC

    2 - 0

    FK Buducnost Podgorica
  • 21:00 - 01/25
    Legia Warszawa

    1 - 1

    Rapid Wien
  • 21:00 - 01/25
    FK Oleksandria

    1 - 1

    Pakhtakor
  • 21:00 - 01/25
    Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

    1 - 0

    FC Dobrudzha
  • 20:30 - 01/25
    Baltika Kaliningrad

    2 - 0

    Borac Banja Luka
  • 20:30 - 01/25
    FC Bdin Vidin

    2 - 5

    Kolubara
  • 20:30 - 01/25
    Dnipro-1

    1 - 2

    Sturm Graz
  • 20:00 - 01/25
    Kolding FC

    1 - 0

    Nordsjaelland
  • 20:00 - 01/25
    Malmo FF

    2 - 0

    Silkeborg
  • 20:00 - 01/25
    Wisla Plock

    0 - 0

    Csakvari TK
  • 20:00 - 01/25
    NK Jarun

    1 - 2

    NK Dubrava Zagreb
  • 19:30 - 01/25
    Emirates Club

    1 - 3

    Riga FC
  • 19:00 - 01/25
    CSKA Sofia

    0 - 1

    Tractor S.C.
  • 19:00 - 01/25
    Chernomorets Odessa

    0 - 2

    Rheindorf Altach
  • 19:00 - 01/25
    Viborg

    4 - 2

    AC Horsens
  • 19:00 - 01/25
    FK Napredak Krusevac

    2 - 1

    Marisca Miersch
  • 18:30 - 01/25
    Skeid Oslo

    2 - 5

    Ham-Kam
  • Niger Premier LeagueNiger Premier League
  • 22:00 - 01/25
    Jangorzo FC

    0 - 0

    AS GNN
  • 22:00 - 01/25
    Akokana FC

    0 - 0

    Espoir
  • ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
  • 22:00 - 01/25
    Defence Force ETH

    0 - 0

    Fasil Ketema
  • 19:00 - 01/25
    Ethiopian Insurance

    1 - 1

    Shashemene Kenema FC
  • NGA Premier LeagueNGA Premier League
  • 22:00 - 01/25
    Heartland FC

    1 - 1

    Kwara United
  • ISR Alef LeagueISR Alef League
  • 22:00 - 01/25
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem

    2 - 2

    Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
  • AFC Asian CupAFC Asian Cup
  • 22:00 - 01/25
    Saudi Arabia

    0 - 0

    Thailand
  • 22:00 - 01/25
    Kyrgyzstan

    1 - 1

    Oman
  • ALG U21ALG U21
  • 21:10 - 01/25
    MC Oran U21

    0 - 3

    MC Alger U21
  • 21:00 - 01/25
    USM Alger U21

    4 - 2

    NC Magra U21
  • 21:00 - 01/25
    USM Khenchela U21

    1 - 0

    Paradou AC U21
  • 21:00 - 01/25
    ES Setif U21

    1 - 1

    CS Constantine U21
  • IND Super CupIND Super Cup
  • 21:00 - 01/25
    Mumbai City

    0 - 1

    Odisha FC
  • SYC PRSYC PR
  • 21:00 - 01/25
    Northern Dynamo FC

    2 - 5

    Foresters FC
  • TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
  • 21:00 - 01/25
    Samsunspor

    2 - 0

    Kayserispor
  • INT FRLINT FRL
  • 20:30 - 01/25
    Tunisia U17

    2 - 1

    Jordan U17
  • IND Kerala PLIND Kerala PL
  • 20:00 - 01/25
    Chirag United Kerala

    3 - 4

    Sports Academy Tirur
  • ENG U21 League 2ENG U21 League 2
  • 20:00 - 01/25
    Fleetwood Town U21

    2 - 0

    Coventry U21
  • AUS West Premier Bam Creative Night SeriesAUS West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
  • 19:30 - 01/25
    Perth SC

    4 - 3

    Floreat Athena
  • Rural Football Super LeagueRural Football Super League
  • 19:00 - 01/25
    Dangmin Village Football Team

    1 - 2

    Bainai Village Football Team
  • LIV WLLIV WL
  • 18:30 - 01/25
    BFC Daugavpils

    1 - 2

    FC Kuressaare