2024-02-04 Kết quả

  • NED EredivisieNED Eredivisie
  • 22:45 - 02/04
    Sparta Rotterdam

    0 - 2

    PEC Zwolle
  • GER NOFV-OberligaGER NOFV-Oberliga
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    Eintracht Celle

    2 - 5

    Heeslinger SC
  • SPA Ladies Premier League CSPA Ladies Premier League C
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    UE Cornella (W)

    1 - 2

    Zaragoza CFF II (w)
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    Aldaia (w)

    1 - 1

    EMF Fuensalida (w)
  • SPA U19SPA U19
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    Mercantil U19

    0 - 0

    Mallorca U19
  • STDRFEFSTDRFEF
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    CF Jaraiz

    5 - 0

    RCP Valverdeno
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    CD Coria

    5 - 0

    CD Calamonte
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    CF Soller

    0 - 5

    Mallorca B
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    Lorca Deportiva FC

    2 - 0

    CD Plus Ultra
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    CA River Ebro

    0 - 2

    CD Berceo
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    Muleno CF

    0 - 2

    EG El Palmar
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    Quintanar Del Rey

    2 - 1

    AD San Clemente
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    Belchite 97

    0 - 1

    Epila CF
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

    6 - 1

    Inter Manacor
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    CD Becerril

    1 - 0

    Villaralbo CF
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    Gandia

    0 - 2

    Ontinyent CF
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    Bollullos CF

    1 - 3

    La Palma
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    CD Galapagar

    3 - 3

    RSD Alcala Henares
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    CD Tuilla

    2 - 2

    CD Colunga
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    UE Olot

    2 - 1

    Pobla De Mafumet CF
  • 22:15 - 02/04
    CD Bezana

    2 - 1

    AD Siete Villas
  • LFA First DicisionLFA First Dicision
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    NPA Anchors

    5 - 1

    Nimba Kwado
  • GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    Glacis United FC

    2 - 8

    Lincoln Red Imps FC
  • GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    Pas Giannina

    1 - 4

    Lamia
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    AEK Athens

    4 - 2

    Asteras Tripolis
  • SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    Calahorra

    1 - 1

    Barakaldo CF
  • GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    SV Waldhof Mannheim

    2 - 2

    Preuben Munster
  • GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    Vizela

    0 - 1

    Vitoria Guimaraes
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    GD Chaves

    1 - 1

    SC Farense
  • GIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸGIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸ
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    Servette

    3 - 1

    Stade Ouchy
  • 22:30 - 02/04
    Luzern

    1 - 0

    St. Gallen
  • LIV WLLIV WL
  • 22:20 - 02/04
    Jelgava

    2 - 3

    JK Tallinna Kalev
  • MAL Premier LeagueMAL Premier League
  • 22:15 - 02/04
    Gzira United

    1 - 1

    Balzan FC
  • KSA Kings CupKSA Kings Cup
  • 22:15 - 02/04
    Al Faisaly Harmah

    0 - 4

    Al-Ittihad Club
  • ITA Serie CITA Serie C
  • 22:15 - 02/04
    Carrarese

    1 - 0

    Olbia
  • 22:15 - 02/04
    Lumezzane

    2 - 1

    Alessandria
  • ITA Serie BITA Serie B
  • 22:15 - 02/04
    Ascoli

    1 - 2

    SudTirol
  • SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
  • 22:15 - 02/04
    Real Oviedo

    1 - 1

    Eldense
  • 22:15 - 02/04
    SD Amorebieta

    0 - 1

    Racing Santander
  • La ligaLa liga
  • 22:15 - 02/04
    Osasuna

    0 - 3

    Real Club Celta de Vigo SAD
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 22:00 - 02/04
    FC Wiltz 71

    6 - 1

    Mondercange
  • 22:00 - 02/04
    Union Titus Pétange

    2 - 1

    F91 Dudelange
  • 22:00 - 02/04
    US Rumelange

    1 - 2

    FC Schifflange 95
  • 22:00 - 02/04
    UN Kaerjeng 97

    0 - 1

    Etzella Ettelbruck
  • 22:00 - 02/04
    Mamer

    1 - 0

    Progres Niedercorn
  • 22:00 - 02/04
    Shinnik Yaroslavl

    0 - 0

    Sibir-M Novosibirsk
  • 22:00 - 02/04
    Kryvbas

    2 - 2

    Levadia Tallinn
  • 22:00 - 02/04
    Huachipato

    0 - 0

    Universidad de Chile
  • ENLWENLW
  • 22:00 - 02/04
    Leafield Athletic(w)

    1 - 5

    Peterborough (w)
  • POR Campeonato NacionalPOR Campeonato Nacional
  • 22:00 - 02/04
    Vasco da Gama Por

    1 - 1

    Oriental Lisboa