Hôm nay Kết quả

  • ITA Campionato Primavera 1ITA Campionato Primavera 1
  • 16:45 - 02/25
    AS Roma U19

    3 - 0

    Genoa Youth
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 16:30 - 02/25
    Admira Praha

    0 - 0

    FC Rokycany
  • 16:30 - 02/25
    Sparta Praha B

    3 - 1

    FK MAS Taborsko
  • 16:15 - 02/25
    Bohemians1905 B

    3 - 3

    Hradec Kralove B
  • 15:45 - 02/25
    Tabasalu Charma

    3 - 5

    Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
  • CHN HK Division 3CHN HK Division 3
  • 16:30 - 02/25
    Kuitan

    3 - 1

    Kln City District RSC
  • GRE U19GRE U19
  • 16:30 - 02/25
    Panserraikos U19

    3 - 1

    Atromitos U19
  • AUT 2.LigaAUT 2.Liga
  • 16:30 - 02/25
    FC Admira

    3 - 2

    SV Ried
  • GRE Gamma EthnikiGRE Gamma Ethniki
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Rodos FC

    0 - 0

    Mykonos
  • CRO U19CRO U19
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    NK Varazdin U19

    4 - 1

    Mladost Zdralovi U19
  • KEN CupKEN Cup
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Zetech Titans

    0 - 0

    Mara Sugar FC
  • IND Santosh TrophyIND Santosh Trophy
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Chirag United Kerala

    1 - 1

    Meghalaya
  • AUS McInerney Ford Night Series Division 2AUS McInerney Ford Night Series Division 2
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Mandurah City

    6 - 1

    Uwa Nedlands FC
  • GIẢI HẠNG NHẤT VIỆT NAMGIẢI HẠNG NHẤT VIỆT NAM
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    TTBD Phu Dong

    2 - 1

    Tuan Tu Phu Tho
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Dong Thap

    0 - 0

    PVF CAND
  • AUS West Premier Bam Creative Night SeriesAUS West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Olympic Kingsway SC

    0 - 0

    Perth RedStar
  • THA League 3THA League 3
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Assumption United

    1 - 0

    Huahin Maraleina
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Hua Hin City

    0 - 1

    Thap Luang United
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Phuket Andaman

    2 - 0

    Pattani
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    MH Nakhon Si City

    0 - 2

    PT Satun FC
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    VRN 芒农特

    2 - 0

    Samut Prakan FC
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Prime Bangkok FC

    1 - 1

    Samut Sakhon City
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    The iCon RSU FC

    0 - 5

    Kasem Bundit University FC
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Chamchuri United FC

    1 - 0

    Royal Thai Army FC
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Bangkok

    0 - 0

    North Bangkok University FC
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Inter Bangkok

    0 - 4

    Nonthaburi United
  • GER U17GER U17
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Blumenthaler SV U17

    0 - 3

    Hamburger SV U17
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    VfB Waltrop U17

    1 - 5

    Monchengladbach U17
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Fortuna Dusseldorf U17

    0 - 0

    MSV Duisburg U17
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    FC Schalke 04 U17

    1 - 2

    SC Paderborn 07 U17
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    TSV 1860 Munchen U17

    3 - 1

    Kaiserslautern U17
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Hoffenheim U17

    2 - 3

    Augsburg U17
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Jahn Regensburg U17

    2 - 3

    SC Freiburg U17
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Karlsruher SC U17

    2 - 4

    Nurnberg U17
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Eintracht Frankfurt U17

    3 - 2

    FC Heidenheim U17
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    FSV Mainz 05 U17

    2 - 2

    VfB Stuttgart U17
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Werder Bremen U17

    4 - 0

    Energie Cottbus U17
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Dynamo Dresden U17

    3 - 2

    Chemnitzer U17
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    RasenBallsport Leipzig U17

    4 - 1

    VfL Wolfsburg U17
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Viktoria Berlin U17

    2 - 3

    Hertha BSC Berlin U17
  • UKR YouthUKR Youth
  • 16:00 - 02/25
    Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Youth

    0 - 7

    Dinamo KyivU21
  • AUS QLD U23AUS QLD U23
  • 15:50 - 02/25
    Brisbane Olympic FC U23

    4 - 2

    Moreton City Excelsior II U23
  • Cambodian Premier LeagueCambodian Premier League
  • 15:45 - 02/25
    Kirivong Sok Sen Chey

    3 - 0

    Prey Veng
  • 15:45 - 02/25
    Angkor Tiger FC

    2 - 1

    Tiffy Army FC
  • IDN Liga 2IDN Liga 2
  • 15:30 - 02/25
    Persiraja Banda Aceh

    1 - 1

    PSBS Biak Numfor
  • CHN HK Premier LeagueCHN HK Premier League
  • 15:30 - 02/25
    Hong Kong FC

    0 - 5

    Kwoon Chung Southern
  • ZA Reserve LeagueZA Reserve League
  • 15:00 - 02/25
    Cape Town City FC Reserves

    0 - 0

    Sekhukhune United Reserves
  • 15:00 - 02/25
    Cape Town Spurs Reserves

    3 - 1

    TS Galaxy Reserves
  • CHN SCCHN SC
  • 15:00 - 02/25
    Shanghai Port FC

    0 - 1

    Shanghai Shenhua FC
  • AUS FFA CupAUS FFA Cup
  • 15:00 - 02/25
    Acacia Ridge

    1 - 4

    Western Spirit