2024-02-19 Lịch thi đấu

  • MNE First LeagueMNE First League
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    FK Buducnost Podgorica

    vs

    Decic Tuzi
  • AUT BundesligaAUT Bundesliga
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Sturm Graz

    vs

    Rapid Wien
  • SCO Women's Premier LeagueSCO Women's Premier League
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Hamilton(w)

    vs

    Spartans (w)
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Motherwell (w)

    vs

    Glasgow City (w)
  • TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Ankaragucu

    vs

    Galatasaray
  • SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Pontevedra

    vs

    Coruxo FC
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Real Aviles

    vs

    CD Cayon
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    SD Gernika

    vs

    AD San Juan
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Naxara

    vs

    Barakaldo CF
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    CD Tudelano

    vs

    Calahorra
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    UD Alzira

    vs

    Torrent C.F
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Terrassa

    vs

    Sant Andreu
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Aguilas CF

    vs

    CD San Roque de Lepe
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Yeclano Deportivo

    vs

    Sevilla Atletico
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    CF Talavera de la Reina

    vs

    CD Guadalajara
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    vs

    UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
  • TUR First LeagueTUR First League
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Umraniyespor

    vs

    Eyupspor
  • SER Super ligaSER Super liga
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Radnicki Nis

    vs

    Habitpharm Javor
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Backa Topola

    vs

    Radnik Surdulica
  • SPDRFEFASPDRFEFA
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Cultural Leonesa

    vs

    Ponferradina
  • ITA Women's Serie AITA Women's Serie A
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Ac Milan(w)

    vs

    Inter Milan (w)
  • SPA Futsal Honor DivisionSPA Futsal Honor Division
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Manzanares FS Futsal

    vs

    Catgas Energia Futsal
  • STDRFEFSTDRFEF
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    CF Reus Deportiu

    vs

    CF Peralada
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Urraca

    vs

    Condal CF
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Castro

    vs

    Solares
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    CD Naval

    vs

    U.M. Escobedo
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    UE Vilassar de Mar

    vs

    FC L
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    AD Cartaya

    vs

    Xerez Deportivo
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    La Palma

    vs

    Sevilla C
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Puente Genil

    vs

    Lucena CF
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    CD Pozoblanco

    vs

    CD Gerena
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    UD Alcudia

    vs

    Portmany
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    CSD Arzua

    vs

    Bergantinos CF
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Paiosaco

    vs

    Silva SD
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Torredonjimeno

    vs

    Atletico Malagueno B
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    CD Becerril

    vs

    Almazan
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    CA Bembibre

    vs

    Villaralbo CF
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    CP Montehermoso

    vs

    CD Don Alvaro
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    CP Villarrobledo

    vs

    AD San Clemente
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Quintanar Del Rey

    vs

    La Solana
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Balsicas Atletico

    vs

    CD Cieza
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Ciudad de Murcia

    vs

    CD Bullense
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    CDFC La Calzada

    vs

    CD Berceo
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    CD Tedeon

    vs

    CCD Alberite
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Vianes

    vs

    CD Anguiano
  • ICE WLCICE WLC
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Valur(w)

    vs

    UMF Selfoss (w)
  • MAR Botola 2MAR Botola 2
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    KACM Marrakech

    vs

    ASS Association Sportive de Sa
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Tartu Kalev

    vs

    JK Tallinna Kalev II
  • LIB Premier LeagueLIB Premier League
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Global Pharma

    vs

    Freeport
  • 23:00 - 02/18
    Watanga FC

    vs

    FC Kallon